Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:30 am
Serger Academy-Shoe Bag (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
10:30 am
Scan-N-Cut SVG Files (Temple)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Killeen)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Waco)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:30 am
Bernina v8 Software (3) Temple
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Killeen)
11:00 am
KImberbell We Whisk You a Merry Christmas (Temple) 2 Part Class
10:30 am
Basic Serger (Killeen)
11:00 am
Kimberbell Broomhilda (Temple)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine (Waco)
1:30 pm
Serger Feet (K)
2:00 pm
Watercolor Quilt (Waco)
2:00 pm
Watercolor Quilt (Waco)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Kimberbell Hello Sunshine Part 1,2,3,4
2:00 pm
Floriani Total Control (Temple)
10:30 am
Serger Academy: Pillowcase
1:00 pm
Book Buddy Pillow (Waco)
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Bench Pillow of the Month: Welcome Autumn (Temple)
1:00 pm
Westalee Ruler
1:00 pm
Jazz Apron
1:30 pm
Bench Pillow: Home Sweet Home (Killeen)
2:30 pm
Free Block June (K)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
KImberbell We Whisk You a Merry Christmas (Killeen) Part 1
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Broomhilda (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Free Motion Quilting (Killeen)
11:00 am
Southern Sewin' Kimberbellas (Temple) August Project
2:00 pm
Westalee Ruler
10:30 am
Basic Serger (Temple)
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
1:30 pm
Serger Feet (Temple)
2:00 pm
Solaris/Luminaire (K)
4:00 pm
Kimberbell Mug Rugs (Waco)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine (Temple)
2:00 pm
Block Party (K) June
2:00 pm
Basic Stabilizer (Temple)
12:00 am
Bernina 7 Series Class (Temple)
11:00 am
Needles 101 (Killeen)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Waco)
2:00 pm
Stabilizer 101 K
2:00 pm
Bernina 125th Quilt by Amanda Murphy (Temple)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Temple)
1:00 pm
Westalee Ruler Sampler
2:30 pm
Wild Goose Run Quilt
10:30 am
Project Linus Day (Temple)
10:30 am
Poppins Bag (Waco)
11:00 am
Bernina 8 Series (Temple)
11:00 am
Southern Sewin' Kimberbellas (Waco)
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM - Block of the Month (Killeen)
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM - Block of the Month (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Kimberbell Broomhilda (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Killeen)
10:30 am
Basic Binding (Temple)
10:30 am
TV Tray Ironing Board (Temple)
2:00 pm
Getting to know your Aventura II (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
11:00 am
Getting to know your Journey/Unity (K)
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Free Standing Lace (Waco)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sew Together Bag (Temple)
10:30 am
Cotton Patch Group (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
1:00 pm
Sewing With Friends August (Killeen)
10:30 am
Free Block - August (Temple)
11:00 am
Transferring Designs (Waco)
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Mug Rugs (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Whimsical Ornaments (Waco)
11:00 am
Solaris/Luminaire (Temple)
11:00 am
Knot Bag
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Destiny / Dream Machine (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Southern Sewin' Kimberbellas (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine (Waco)