Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
10:30 am
Serger Academy 8 thread
1:00 pm
Jelly Roll Bag (K)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
11:00 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (May)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:00 am
Kimberbell Certified shop Event: Star Spangled Celebration W
10:30 am
Basic Serger (Temple)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Temple)
1:30 pm
Serger Feet (Temple)
10:00 am
Lone Star Pillow (T)
1:00 pm
Running with Scissors (K)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Pillow POM T (may)
2:00 pm
Bernina 125th Quilt by Amanda Murphy (Temple)
10:30 am
Scan N Cut Project T
2:30 pm
Free Block July (Killeen)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Temple)
12:00 pm
Getting to know your Aventura II (T)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
1:00 pm
Book Buddy Pillow
2:00 pm
Free Block W
10:00 am
Lone Star Pillow (K)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Waco)
12:00 pm
Intro to Bags 101
2:00 pm
Getting to know your Aventura II (W)
10:30 am
Basic Serger (Killeen)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine (Waco)
1:30 pm
Serger Feet (Killeen)
10:30 am
Learn To Sew: Sippers (K)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
2:00 pm
Running with Scissors (K)
10:30 am
Mini Grace Crossover Bag T
1:00 pm
Advanced Feet Class W
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM - Block of the Month (Killeen)
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM - Block of the Month (Killeen)
10:30 am
Bernina v8 Software: Guide Class 4
11:00 am
Anything Goes Bag K
11:00 am
Spring Landscape part 2T
2:00 pm
Block Party July (Killeen)
10:00 am
Grace Bag (Killeen)
11:00 am
Sewing for Kids Applique
2:00 pm
AG Tiny Houses Quilt
2:30 pm
Getting to Know your Baby Lock Journey/Unity (Waco)
10:30 am
Serger Academy 4 thread (K)
11:00 am
Accuquilt Go Cutter Project T
2:30 pm
Chocolate Delight Quilt (K)
10:30 am
Cotton Patch Group (Temple)
11:00 am
Janome 9450 Basics (Temple)
11:00 am
Getting to Know your Baby Lock Journey/Unity (Waco)
2:00 pm
Sewing With Friends August (Killeen)
1:00 pm
Intermediate Block Quilt (Temple)
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Mug Rugs (Killeen)
11:00 am
Southern Sewin' Kimberbellas (Temple) Joy Bag
11:00 am
Destiny / Dream Machine (Temple)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine (Temple)
2:00 pm
Solaris/Luminaire (Temple)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine (Waco)
10:30 am
Bernina V8 Critter Applique
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Solaris/Luminaire (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Getting to know your Aventura II (W)