Calendar


10:30 am
Project Linus Day T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Kids Corral (K)(Nov)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Scan N Cut Project (K)
10:30 am
Serger Academy (T)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine K
1:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Kimberbell Club W
1:00 pm
Baby Lock Cover & Chain Stitch Class- Ovation, Evolution, Triumph (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Mystery Quilt (T)
4:00 pm
Basic Serger (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
1:00 pm
Learning the Sashiko
2:00 pm
Cork Society (T)
10:00 am
Kimberbell Broomhilda
10:30 am
Basic Serger T
12:00 pm
Jagged Edge Quilt K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
11:00 am
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
1:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine W
9:00 am
Bernina Academy
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:30 pm
Free Block November (K)
9:00 am
Bernina Academy
10:30 am
The Big Easy Bag W
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Halloween Table Topper! (T)
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
11:30 am
Quilter's Creative Touch (T)
2:00 pm
Stuffed Pumpkin K
2:30 pm
Quilter's Creative Touch (T)
10:30 am
Digitizing for the Christmas & New Years
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine W
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Serger W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Basic Serger (K)
2:00 pm
Stuffed Pumpkin (T)
11:00 am
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
2:00 pm
Brother Scan N Cut W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Intro to Bernina v8.1 Software (1) T
10:30 pm
Sebago Tote (W)
10:30 am
Free Block November (T)
11:30 am
Cork Society (W)
1:00 pm
Intermediate Block Quilt (T)
2:00 pm
Sewing With Friends November K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
10:30 am
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
11:00 am
Falling Star Quilt (K)
1:00 pm
Advanced Feet Class W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Learning the Sashiko (K)
2:30 pm
Halloween Table Topper (K)
1:00 pm
Embroidery Club W
2:30 pm
Fall Table Runner (K)
11:00 am
Catch All Caddy K
11:00 am
Sew Together Bag W