Calendar


10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Project Linus Day W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
PJ bottoms 2 Class sessions (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine K
3:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Kimberbell Club W
2:00 pm
Basic Serger (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
2:30 pm
Free Block December (K)
10:30 am
T-Shirt Quilt Class K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:00 pm
TV Tray Ironing Board (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Basic Serger (K)
6:00 pm
Scrappy Block of the Month W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
11:00 am
Mystery Quilt (T)
12:30 pm
Anything Goes Bag W
10:00 am
Kimberbell Broomhilda
11:00 am
Charmed Adventure (T)
1:00 pm
Baby Lock Cover & Chain Stitch Class- Ovation, Evolution, Triumph (K)
1:00 pm
Cover/Chain/Wave Stitch Serger Class (T)
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
2:00 pm
Brother Scan N Cut DX (W)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Intro to Bernina v8.1 Software (1) T
10:45 am
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
10:30 am
PJ bottoms 2 Class sessions (T)
11:00 am
Basic Serger W
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
1:00 pm
Sewing With Friends T
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
5:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
11:00 am
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
5:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Basic Quilting Piecing (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:00 pm
Embroidery Club W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Sewing with Friends October (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
12:30 pm
Anything Goes Bag W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
T-shirt Dress Serger
11:00 am
Basic Serger T
2:30 pm
Star Kissed Quilt (K)
10:30 am
Free Block December (T)
11:00 am
Edge to Edge Quilting (k)
1:30 pm
Intermediate Block Quilt (T)