Calendar


10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
2:00 pm
Basic Feet W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10
2:00 pm
Petunia Quilt 1-2-3 K
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14 (K)
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14 (K)
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14 (K)
2:00 pm
Mylar Spring Splendor (T)
2:00 pm
Mylar Madness Spring Splendor 1 (W)
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14 (K)
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Club W
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10
12:30 pm
Anything Goes Bag Part 2 (T)
1:00 pm
Free Accuquilt GO! Block (W)
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14 (K)
10:30 am
Project Linus Day W
11:00 am
Basic Binding (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine K
2:00 pm
Basic Feet T
6:00 pm
Scrappy Block of the Month W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
11:00 am
Basic Serger (K)
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Club W
6:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
The
6:00 pm
Beginning Piecing W
11:00 am
Block Party (K)
11:00 am
Basic Serger W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine T
2:30 pm
July 4th Table runner (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Basic Serger T
11:00 am
The Necessary Clutch Wallet (w)
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10 Temple
1:00 pm
Mylar Texas 3 (3 of 3)
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14+ Temple
5:30 pm
Dresden BOM
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10 Temple
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14+ Temple
2:00 pm
Petunia Quilt 1-2-3 T
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10 Temple
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Kimberbell Broomhilda
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14+ Temple
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10 Temple
1:00 pm
Serger Bee Project (W)
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14+ Temple
2:30 pm
July wall Hanging (K)
10:00 am
Kid's Camp Ages 7-10 Temple
2:00 pm
Kid's Camp Ages 11-14+ Temple
2:00 pm
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Software T
10:30 am
Everyday Attaché W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Sewing with Friends (K)
2:00 pm
Texas Flag Quilt (W)
2:00 pm
Edge to Edge Quilting (k)
2:00 pm
Scrappy Strip Jelly Roll Quilt
2:00 pm
Spirit/ Flourish Class (W)
11:00 am
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
5:00 pm
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Free Block (T)
2:00 pm
Double Wedding Ring Quilt T
10:30 am
Paint Shop Pro For Embroidery
11:00 am
Embroidery Club W