Calendar


10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Embroidery With Friends April (K)
3:30 pm
Tortilla Warmer Project (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
1:30 pm
Kite Pillow (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine W
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Mylar Spring Splendor (T)
2:30 pm
Falling Star Quilt (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Quilting T
2:30 pm
Block Party (K)
10:30 am
Scrappy Bag (K)
1:00 pm
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
2:00 pm
Transferring Designs W
3:30 pm
Brother Scan n Cut #3 (K)
10:30 am
Kids Corral April Cross Body Bag (K)
10:30 am
Sew Together Bag W
11:00 am
Mystery Quilt (T)
4:00 pm
Double Wedding Ring #1 (K)
6:00 pm
Scrappy Block of the Month W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Club W
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine T
6:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club W
10:30 am
Build a Train Embroidery Quilt (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Embroidered Towel K
10:30 am
Quilter's Creative Touch (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Baby Girl Quilt (K)
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Club W
10:30 am
Basic Machine Applique (K)
11:30 am
Anything Goes Bag (T)
1:00 pm
Free Accuquilt GO! Block (W)
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:30 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:00 pm
Anita Express Hexagon Centerpiece
5:30 pm
Intermediate Block Building Class May(K)
10:30 am
Anita Goodesign Reverse Applique (K)
1:00 pm
Edge to Edge Quilting (T)
2:30 pm
Mylar Madness Vintage Sewing Machines 1-2-3 (K)
11:00 pm
Cork wallet Purse
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:30 pm
Rain Pillow (K)
2:00 pm
Mylar Texas 3 (3 of 3)
11:00 am
Free Block (T)
1:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
2:00 pm
EQ 7 Software
2:00 pm
Unity Owner's Club W
6:00 pm
Beginning Quilting
10:30 am
Casserole Carrier (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:30 pm
Free Block April (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Software T
10:30 am
leah mantooth: Project Linus Day W
2:00 pm
Lady Bug Wall Hanging (T)
2:00 pm
Texas Mylar 1
10:30 am
Anita Goodesign Reverse Applique (K)
11:00 am
Sweet Tooth Block of the Month T
2:00 pm
Bag A Palooza Sew Together Bag (K)
10:30 am
Cute Cargo Cork Bag (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Charmed Adventure (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Kimberbell Hello Sunshine
10:30 am
Basic Embroidery Machine K
11:00 am
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
2:30 pm
Anita Express Seasonal Welcome Signs (K)
3:00 pm
Basic Serger W
10:30 am
Basic Embroidery Applique (K)
11:30 am
Anything Goes Bag (T)
2:00 pm
Alphabet Quilt (K)
2:00 pm
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
12:00 pm
Quillow (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Spirit/ Flourish Class (W)