Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:30 am
Serger Academy 8 thread
10:30 am
Scan n Cut Understanding SVG Files
11:00 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (May)
11:00 am
Sew Together Bag K
10:00 am
Basic Serger (Temple)
11:00 am
Getting to know your Aventura II (Killeen)
1:30 pm
Serger Feet (K)
2:00 pm
Block Party July (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Pillow POM (T) (June)
10:30 am
Serger Academy 4 thread (K)
2:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting T
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
11:00 am
Getting to know your Aventura II (W)
2:30 pm
Free Block June (K)
10:30 am
Project Linus Day K
11:00 am
Mystery Quilt (T)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Temple)
2:00 pm
Kite Pillow (T)
10:30 am
Sewing with knits
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Baby Lock Journey/Unity (Waco)
10:00 am
Homestead Quilt part 3
11:00 am
Needles 101 (Killeen)
11:00 am
Needles 101 T
2:00 pm
Stabilizer 101 K
2:00 pm
Stabilizer 101 T
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Series (Temple)
2:30 pm
Easter Egg Table Runner
3:00 pm
Bernina 125th Quilt by Amanda Murphy (Temple)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Easter Quilt
3:00 pm
Basic Sashiko (W)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine (Temple)
11:00 am
Anita Goodesigns Fairy Tales quilt (W)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine (Temple)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Temple)
11:00 am
Free Block W
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM - Block of the Month (Killeen)
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM - Block of the Month (Killeen)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
2:30 pm
jelly roll quilt (K)
10:00 am
Poppins Bag (Waco)
11:00 am
Bernina 7 series (W)
3:00 pm
Advanced Feet Class K
10:00 am
Lone Star Pillow (K)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Waco)
2:00 pm
Stabilizer 101 W
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
2:00 pm
Solaris/Luminaire (K)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Killeen)
11:00 am
Basic Feet W
2:00 pm
Serger Feet (K)
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Software Critters
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine (Waco)
2:00 pm
Sewing With Friends August (Killeen)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine (Waco)
10:30 am
Free Block July (Temple)
11:00 am
Kimberbell Mug Rugs (Killeen)
1:00 pm
Intermediate Block Quilt (Temple)
1:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
2:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
10:00 am
Lone Star Pillow (T)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Waco)
11:00 am
Getting to know your Journey/Unity (K)
10:30 am
Sewing for Kids Applique
11:00 am
Catch All Caddy K
3:00 pm
AG Learn to Trapunto
10:00 am
KImberbell Certified Shop Event (T)
2:00 pm
AG Tiny Houses Quilt
10:00 am
KImberbell Certified Shop Event (T)
10:30 am
Sit-N-Sew (Killeen)