Calendar


10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Club W
12:00 pm
Quillow (K)
1:00 pm
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
10:00 am
Quilts Of Valor T
10:30 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (oct)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Embroidery With Friends April (K)
3:30 pm
Farmers Market Tote K
10:30 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (oct)
1:30 pm
Quilting with a walking foot (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
2:00 pm
Needles 101 T
10:30 am
Basic Machine Applique (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Embroidery Applique K
3:00 pm
Basic Serger W
2:00 pm
Disappearing Nine Patch Quilt K
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
10:30 am
Intro to Bernina v8.1 Software (1) T
11:00 am
Embroidery Club W
1:30 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Basic Quilt Piecing K
10:30 am
Brother Scan n Cut #3 (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Machine Embroidery Applique W
3:30 pm
Anita Goodesign Quilting & Embroidery Periodic Table Class #2 (K)
6:00 pm
Scrappy Block of the Month W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine T
2:00 pm
Stabilizer 101 T
6:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
6:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
10:30 am
Design Transfer Using Studio III
11:00 am
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
5:00 pm
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
6:00 pm
Unity Owner's Club W
10:30 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:30 pm
Free Block September (K)
10:00 am
The Amethyst Project Bag
10:30 am
Project Linus Day T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Basic Embroidery Machine K
2:00 pm
St. Patrick's Day Table Runner
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine W
5:30 pm
Dresden BOM
10:00 am
Bag A Palooza Sew Together Bag (K)
11:00 am
Sweet Tooth Block of the Month T
2:30 pm
Mylar Madness Spring Splendor Wallhanging #2(K)
5:00 pm
Sweet Tooth Block of the Month T
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
2:00 pm
Mylar Texas 3 (3 of 3)
10:30 am
Basic Serger T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:30 am
Quilter's Creative Touch (T)
2:00 pm
Baby Lock Cover & Chain Stitch Class- Ovation, Evolution, Triumph (K)
11:00 am
Basic Feet T
2:00 pm
St Patrick's Day Table Runner
10:30 am
Embroidered Towel K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Basic Binding (K)
10:00 am
Anita Goodesign Playhouse Cube
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Anita Goodesign Playhouse Zipper Bag
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:00 pm
Anita Goodesign Playhouse Soft Book
10:30 am
Charmed Adventure (T)
11:00 am
Anita Goodesign Playhouse Burp Cloth
2:00 pm
Anita Goodesign Playhouse Stuffed Animal