Calendar


11:00 am
Basic Quilt Piecing K
2:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
1:00 pm
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
3:00 pm
Hello Baby Wall Hanging Class #1
10:00 am
Kids Corral Class K
12:00 pm
Kid's Coral (T)
1:00 pm
Log Cabin Tree Skirt K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Kids Corral Class K
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Software W
2:00 pm
Anita Goodesign Count Down to Christmas Tags K
2:00 pm
Snowman Table Topper (T)
6:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
12:00 pm
Holiday Hearts
3:00 pm
Christmas Door Decor K
10:30 am
Basic Serger K
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
2:30 pm
Autumn Ablaze Throw
2:30 pm
Free Block- Dutchman's Puzzle (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Free Block (T)
11:00 am
Stabilizer 101 K
12:00 pm
Kids Coral Christmas Advent Calendar#1 W
1:00 pm
Deluxe Embroidered Towel
1:00 pm
Embroidered Towel K
2:00 pm
T Shirt Quilt (T)
2:00 pm
Basic Binding (T) Double fold
4:00 pm
Kimberbell
2:00 am
Sampler Quilt BOM T
11:00 am
Bag-A-Palooza (K)
4:00 pm
Aunties Two Dufflette Bag
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Anita Goodesign Holiday Extravaganza Workshop Zipper Bags (K)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine W
11:00 am
Stabilizer 101 T
11:00 am
AG Holiday Lace Ornaments W
12:30 pm
Kimberbell Christmas Advent Calendar K
2:00 pm
Needles 101 T
12:00 am
Machine Embroidery 3D Hummingbird W
10:30 am
Christmas Pillow Wrap with Embroidery
2:00 pm
Kid's Coral (T)
3:00 pm
Mylar Little Diva (K)
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
1:30 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Brother Scan n Cut (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:30 pm
Scan N Cut Project (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Serger W
5:30 pm
Intermediate Block Building K
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Basic Embroidery Machine K
2:30 pm
Mylar Madness Christmas Cowboy Tree Skirt #3 (K)
4:00 pm
AG Clock (T)
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew K
10:30 pm
Sit N Sew T
10:00 am
Wonderfil Boutique (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew K
1:30 pm
Wonderfil Boutique (T)
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Destiny Class K
1:00 pm
Basic Serger T
2:00 pm
Basic Machine Applique (K)
2:00 pm
Sewing With Friends K
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Snowman (K)
1:00 pm
Unity Owners Club
5:00 pm
Unity Owners Club
10:00 am
Hoop Sisters Charmed Adventure Sample Quilt
11:00 am
Quilter's Creative Touch (T)
12:30 pm
AG Winter Wonderland Workshop K
11:00 am
Sandwiching Basic Binding
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W