Calendar


11:00 am
Basic Quilt Piecing K
2:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
1:00 pm
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
3:00 pm
Hello Baby Wall Hanging Class #1
10:00 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (oct)
12:00 pm
Kid's Coral (T)
1:00 pm
Log Cabin Tree Skirt K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (oct)
10:30 am
Intro to Bernina v 8.1 Software (1) W
2:00 pm
Anita Goodesign Count Down to Christmas Tags K
2:00 pm
Snowman Table Topper (T)
6:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
12:00 pm
Holiday Hearts
3:00 pm
Christmas Door Decor K
10:30 am
Basic Serger T
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine W
2:30 pm
Autumn Ablaze Throw
2:30 pm
Free Block October (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Stabilizer 101 K
12:00 pm
Kids Coral Christmas Advent Calendar#1 W
1:00 pm
Embroidered Towel K
1:00 pm
Deluxe Embroidered Towel
2:00 pm
T Shirt Quilt (T)
2:00 pm
Basic Binding (T) Double fold
4:00 pm
Kimberbell Mug Rugs (K)
2:00 am
Sampler Quilt BOM T
11:00 am
Bag-A-Palooza (K)
4:00 pm
Aunties Two Dufflette Bag (W)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Anita Goodesign Holiday Extravaganza Workshop Zipper Bags (K)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine W
11:00 am
Stabilizer 101 T
11:00 am
AG Holiday Lace Ornaments W
12:30 pm
Kimberbell Christmas Advent Calendar K
2:00 pm
Needles 101 T
12:00 am
Machine Embroidery 3D Hummingbird W
10:30 am
Christmas Pillow Wrap with Embroidery
2:00 pm
Kid's Coral (T)
3:00 pm
Mylar Madness Vintage Sewing Machines 1-2-3 (T)
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
1:30 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Brother Scan n Cut #3 (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:30 pm
Scan N Cut Project (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Serger W
5:30 pm
Intermediate Block Building K
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Basic Embroidery Machine K
2:30 pm
Mylar Madness Spring Splendor 1 (W)
4:00 pm
AG Clock (T)
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 pm
Sit N Sew T
10:00 am
Wonderfil Boutique (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
1:30 pm
Wonderfil Boutique (T)
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
1:00 pm
Basic Serger (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Machine Applique (K)
2:00 pm
Sewing With Friends September K
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Snowman (K)
1:00 pm
Unity Owners Club (T)
5:00 pm
Unity Owners Club (T)
11:00 am
Quilter's Creative Touch (T)
12:30 pm
AG Winter Wonderland Workshop K
11:00 am
Basic Binding (K)
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine W
5:00 pm
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)