Calendar


10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
11:00 am
Mystery Quilt (T)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine K
3:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine W
3:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
10:30 am
Cover/Chain/Wave Stitch Serger Class (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
12:00 pm
Holiday Gift Bag K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Kimberbell Club W
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine T
11:00 am
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
1:00 pm
Stuffed Pumpkin K
10:30 am
Project Linus Day W
11:00 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (Dec)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine W
1:00 pm
Cork Society (T)
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Pillow POM Fall (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Christmas Learn to raw edge Applique
10:00 am
Kimberbell Broomhilda
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Serger Academy (T)
11:00 am
Edge to Edge Quilting (k)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:00 pm
Brother Scan N Cut DX (W)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
2:30 pm
Free Block December (K)
10:30 am
Intro to Bernina v8.1 Software (2) T
11:00 am
Christmas Wish Ornament (K)
1:00 pm
Embroidery Club W
10:30 am
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Pillow POM (T) (Halloween)
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM
5:00 pm
Scrappy Block of the Month W
10:30 am
Basic Serger T
1:00 pm
AG Face Pocket Purse
1:00 pm
Cork Society (W)
2:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
2:00 pm
Christmas Tree quilt (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:30 pm
Snowman Quilt (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Putting Your Quilt Blocks Together
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine W
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
2:00 pm
Sewing with Friends October (K)
1:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
12:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Simple Girls Dress (T)
2:00 pm
Edge to Edge Quilting (k)
10:30 am
Creating Pattern Run and Fill Stitches
11:00 am
Christmas Learn to raw edge Applique
11:00 am
Stitchen Kitchen W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Serger Feet T
3:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Free Block December (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Intermediate Block Quilt (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
11:00 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)