Calendar


12:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Creator V1
1:00 pm
Embroidery With Friends April (K)
1:00 pm
Pieced Pumpkin W
10:30 am
Transferring Designs (K)
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Software W
12:00 pm
Light Up Pumpkin (T)
1:30 pm
Embroidered Towel K
10:00 am
Cover Stitch Ovation, Evolution, Evolve K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Creator V1
2:00 pm
Basic Feet K
2:00 pm
Multi-Needle Placement & Design Combo T
12:00 am
Sit N Sew (K)
1:00 pm
Basic Feet W
11:00 am
Scrappy Strip Jelly Roll Quilt
1:00 pm
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
2:00 pm
Sewing With Friends W
10:30 am
Kids Corral Class Wallet (K)
11:00 am
Embroidery Club W
1:30 pm
Basic Sewing Machine K
10:30 am
Kimberbell Holiday Mug Rugs W
11:00 am
Basic Quilting T
10:30 am
Kids Corral Class Wallet (K)
11:00 am
Sampler Block of the Month W
2:00 pm
Sampler Quilt BOM T
2:00 pm
Scrappy Block of the Month T
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
11:00 am
Basic Applique (T)
2:00 pm
Shining Star BOM W
3:30 pm
Basic Machine Applique (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Ribbon Quilt K
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
3:00 pm
Stuffed Pumpkin K
10:30 am
Deluxe Embroidered Towel
11:00 am
Kid's Coral (T)
2:30 pm
Free Block May (K)
10:00 am
Kimberbell "I love Santa" Pillow W
10:15 am
Project Linus Day K
12:00 pm
Kid's Coral (T)
10:30 am
AG Winter Wonderland Workshop K
1:00 pm
Stuffed Pumpkin (T)
2:00 pm
Kids Corral W
5:30 pm
Intermediate Block Building Class June(K)
5:30 pm
Intermediate Block Building March (K)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine T
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine W
2:30 pm
Mylar Madness Spring Splendor 1 (W)
5:30 pm
Mylar Madness Spring Splendor 1 (W)
11:00 am
Basic Serger/Serger Coverstitch
12:00 pm
Kimberbell Pillow POM W (Welcome Autumn)
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
11:00 am
Anita Goodesign Pot Holders K
11:00 am
Basic Machine Applique W
3:30 pm
Stabilizer 101 K
12:00 pm
Kimberbell Pillow POM Christmas (K)
2:00 pm
Embroidered Trapunto W
4:00 pm
Needles 101 K
10:00 am
Twirley Skirt
10:00 am
Anything Goes Bag W
10:30 am
Basic Serger K
11:00 am
Serger Key-chain Project W
1:30 pm
T Shirt Quilt (T)
2:00 pm
Sewing with Friends (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
1:30 pm
Bag A Palooza Adorable Bag March K
2:00 pm
Quilted Wallet W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
4:00 pm
Serger Project Serger Apron W
5:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
11:00 am
Spicy Spiral Table Runner W
12:30 pm
Brother Scan n Cut #3 (K)
3:30 pm
Scan N Cut Project (K)
5:00 pm
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
10:30 am
Basic Embroidery Applique (K)
2:00 pm
Embroidery Club W
3:00 pm
Hello Baby Wall Hanging Class #1
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Scallop Binding K
12:30 pm
Kimberbell Mug Rugs (K)
2:00 pm
X's and O's Lap Quilt K
10:30 am
Quillow (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
6:00 pm
Basic Quilt Piecing K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
2:00 pm
Transferring Designs (T)
2:00 pm
Transferring Designs W