Calendar


10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
11:00 am
Basic Embroidery Machine T
2:00 pm
Stabilizer 101 T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
4:00 pm
Needles 101 K
2:30 pm
Valentine Heart Block (K)
4:30 pm
AG Clock (T)
11:30 am
Quillow (K)
1:00 pm
Accuquilt Go Cutter Free Block of The Month T
10:30 am
Kids Corral Class Wallet (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Embroidery Club W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Free Block (T)
1:00 pm
Embroidery With Friends April (K)
2:00 pm
Heart Wall Hanging (T)
4:00 pm
Apron Project K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Quillow T
2:00 pm
Quillow T
10:30 am
Stabilizer 101 K
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
2:00 pm
Texas Flag Quilt (W)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
2:00 pm
Needles 101 T
2:00 pm
Basic Serger T
2:30 pm
Free Block May (K)
10:00 am
Project Linus Day T
10:30 am
Basic Sewing Machine K
11:00 am
Embroidery Club W
1:30 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
10:30 am
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
5:30 pm
Intermediate Block Building March (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:30 pm
Mylar Madness Spring Splendor Wallhanging #2(K)
10:30 am
Machine Embroidered Lace K
2:00 pm
X's and O's Lap Quilt K
6:00 pm
Sampler Block of the Month W
6:00 pm
Scrappy Block of the Month W
10:30 am
Transferring Designs (K)
2:30 pm
Embroidery Bobbin Work
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
6:00 pm
The Charleston
10:00 am
Bernina 8 Software T
10:30 am
Quilting with a Walking Foot
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine W
2:00 pm
Sewing with Friends (K)
11:00 am
Bag A Palooza Adorable Bag March K
12:00 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Baby Lock/Brother Sewing with a Camera K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Mug Rugs (K)
10:30 am
Embroidered Towel K
11:00 am
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
4:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine K
5:00 pm
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
2:00 pm
Valentine Quilt (K)
4:30 pm
Valentine Pillow (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Basic Embroidery Machine K
3:30 pm
Basic Quilt Piecing K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Brother Scan n Cut #3 (K)
10:30 am
Charmed Adventure (T)
1:30 pm
Scan N Cut Project (K)
5:00 pm
Charmed Adventure (T)