prev
2018
next
Saturday, December 1st
10:30 am
Digitizing for the Christmas & New Years
11:00 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (March)
1:00 pm
Sewing Apron
2:00 pm
Basic Serger T
Monday, December 3rd
10:00 am
Christmas Stocking K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
Tuesday, December 4th
10:30 am
Mylar Snowflake Placemat P2
10:30 am
Pajama Bottoms
1:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine W
2:30 pm
Circle Center Piece
Wednesday, December 5th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Draw String Bag (K)
11:00 am
Scan n Cut DX (T)
Thursday, December 6th
10:30 am
Kimberbell Club W
1:00 pm
AG Arpon Faces
1:00 pm
Yo-Yo Christmas Tree
Friday, December 7th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Software Guide 3
6:00 pm
Christmas Party W
Saturday, December 8th
10:30 am
Project Linus Day K
10:30 am
Serger Academy (K(
1:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
Monday, December 10th
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
3:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
6:00 pm
Christmas Party (K)
Tuesday, December 11th
11:00 am
Snap Tab Photo Frames
11:00 am
Mystery Quilt (T)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
2:00 pm
Running with Scissors (W)
3:30 pm
Anita Goodesigns Fairy Tales quilt (W)
Wednesday, December 12th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
AG Landscape Coin Purse
2:00 pm
Basic Serger W
Thursday, December 13th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Snowman Pillow (T)
Friday, December 14th
10:30 am
Wine Carrier (W)
10:30 am
Wine Carrier (W)
2:30 pm
Free Block April (K)
3:00 pm
Running with Scissors (K)
6:00 pm
Christmas Party Temple
Saturday, December 15th
11:00 am
TV Tray Ironing Board (T)
1:00 pm
Basic Serger (K)
Monday, December 17th
10:30 am
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine T
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM
Tuesday, December 18th
10:30 am
Free Block April(T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Yo-Yo Christmas Tree K
1:00 pm
Intermediate Block Quilt (T)
Wednesday, December 19th
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Snowman (K)
1:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
2:00 pm
Sashiko (T)
Thursday, December 20th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Block Party (K) April
2:00 pm
Running with Scissors (W)
Friday, December 21st
1:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine W
2:00 pm
Scan n Cut DX (k)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
Saturday, December 22nd
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
1:00 pm
Basic Serger W
Wednesday, December 26th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
3:00 pm
Running with Scissors (K)
Thursday, December 27th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
1:00 pm
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
1:00 pm
Basic Sashiko (W)
Friday, December 28th
2:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
2:00 pm
Brother Scan N Cut DX (W)
Saturday, December 29th
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W