Waco Calendar


10:30 am
Digitizing for the Christmas & New Years
11:00 am
Kids Corral Class (K) (Dec)
1:00 pm
Sewing Apron
2:00 pm
Basic Serger T
10:00 am
Christmas Stocking K
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
10:30 am
Mylar Snowflake Placemat P2
10:30 am
SergerSewing Maching PJ Class
1:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine W
2:30 pm
Christmas Circle Center Piece
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
11:00 am
Draw String Bag (K)
11:00 am
Scan n Cut DX (T)
10:30 am
Kimberbell Club W
1:00 pm
AG Arpon Faces
1:00 pm
Yo-Yo Christmas Tree
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Bernina 8 Software 4
6:00 pm
Christmas Party W
10:30 am
Project Linus Day K
10:30 am
Serger Academy (T)
1:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
3:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations W
6:00 pm
Christmas Party (K)
11:00 am
Snap Tab Photo Frames
11:00 am
Mystery Quilt (T)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine K
2:00 pm
Running with Scissors (W)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
11:00 am
AG Landscape Coin Purse
2:00 pm
Basic Serger W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Snowman Pillow (T)
10:30 am
Wine Carrier (W)
10:30 am
Wine Carrier (W)
2:30 pm
Free Block December (K)
3:00 pm
Running with Scissors (T)
6:00 pm
Christmas Party Temple
11:00 am
TV Tray Ironing Board (T)
1:00 pm
Basic Serger (K)
10:30 am
Mystery Block of the Month (W)
2:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine T
3:00 pm
Dresden BOM
5:00 pm
Dresden BOM
10:30 am
Free Block December (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
1:00 pm
Yo-Yo Christmas Tree K
1:00 pm
Intermediate Block Quilt (T)
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Snowman (K)
1:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Club (W)
2:00 pm
Sashiko (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
2:00 pm
Block Party (K)
2:00 pm
Running with Scissors (W)
1:00 pm
Basic Embroidery Machine W
2:00 pm
Scan n Cut DX (k)
2:00 pm
Basic Sewing Machine Operations T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
1:00 pm
Basic Serger W
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew T
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W
3:00 pm
Running with Scissors (T)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew (K)
1:00 pm
Destiny II/Dream Machine Club (T)
1:00 pm
Learning the Sashiko (W)
2:00 pm
Destiny/Dream Machine Class (K)
2:00 pm
Brother Scan N Cut DX (W)
10:30 am
Sit N Sew W